Αποτελέσματα, βαθμολογία και επόμενη αγωνιστική στην Α1 ΕΠΣΗ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ – ΒΟΝΗ | ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ | Σάββατο | 13/11/21 | 15:00 | Μαυραντωνάκης Ν., Μπιμπάκης Α., Σκριτζοβάλης Β. | 6-0 |
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ – ΜΟΙΡΕΣ | ΤΥΛΙΣΟΥ | Σάββατο | 13/11/21 | 15:00 | Κλαμπατσέας Χ., Βισκαδούρος Α., Κέφης Δ. | 0-0 |
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ – ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | Σάββατο | 13/11/21 | 15:00 | Κρασαγάκης Χ., Μπλαβάκης Ε., Τζώρτζογλου Φ. | 7-1 |
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η – ΑΣΙΤΕΣ | ΕΓΟΗ | Κυριακή | 14/11/21 | 15:00 | Μαυρουδής Δ., Μάτσας Κ., Ξυπάκης Γ. | 0-3 |
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΜ | ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 14/11/21 | 15:00 | Μανδαλενάκης Ε., Παπαδάκης Μ., Τσαμπουράκης Γ. | 1-0 |
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ – Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΕΛΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 14/11/21 | 15:00 | Ζιούτος Κ., Γαρεφαλάκης Κ., Ψαλιδάκης Σ. | 3-0 |
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ – ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ | ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 14/11/21 | 15:30 | Πατεμτζής Γ., Σφακιανάκης Δ., Μαστορίδης Δ. | 2-2 |
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ – ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 14/11/21 | 15:30 | Σαμιωτάκης Ε., Μαυραντωνάκης Α., Μασέλη Φ. | 5-0 |
Βαθμολογία
Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Νίκες | Ισοπαλίες | Ήττες | Υπέρ | Κατά | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 |
2. | Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 |
3. | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 7 |
4. | ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 12 |
5. | ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 |
6. | ΠΑΝΟΜ | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 |
7. | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 13 |
8. | ΑΣΙΤΕΣ | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 19 |
9. | ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 |
10. | ΜΟΙΡΕΣ | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
11. | ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 21 |
12. | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 |
13. | ΒΟΝΗ | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 27 |
14. | ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 29 |
15. | Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 27 |
16. | Ε.Γ.Ο.Η | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25 |
Επόμενη Αγωνιστική
10η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ – Ε.Γ.Ο.Η | ΕΛΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 20/11/21 | 15:00 | ||
ΒΟΝΗ – Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 20/11/21 | 15:00 | ||
ΠΑΝΟΜ – ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ | ΜΑΛΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 20/11/21 | 15:00 | ||
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ – ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΜΟΙΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 20/11/21 | 15:00 | ||
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ – ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ | ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ | Κυριακή | 21/11/21 | 15:00 | ||
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ – ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ | ΑΣΙΤΩΝ | Κυριακή | 21/11/21 | 15:00 | ||
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ – Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ | ΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 21/11/21 | 15:00 | ||
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ – Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΕΓΟΗ | Κυριακή | 21/11/21 | 15:00 |